Absolwenci
Dyrektor szkoły: Marianna Brzozowska- Skwarek
Klasa policyjna
Wychowawca klas: Dariusz Rabek
- Bogusz Patrycja
- Celej Michał
- Dziubak Paulina
- Gil Hubert
- Golanko Kamila
- Góral Monika
- Kalbarczyk Karol
- Kamińska Martyn Elżbieta
- Kielmas Joanna
- Kopyść Jakub
- Kościesza Krystian
- Lemieszek Albert
- Maćkowska Róża
- Matacz Jakub
- Michalak Mateusz
- Ochnik Patrycja
- Orzełowska Kinga
- Osial Andżelika
- Osial Paulina
- Paluch Luiza Agnieszka
- Piskorz Maciej
- Sobczak Martyna
- Strzyżewska Dominika
- Sulej Mateusz
- Szalej Weronika
- Wierzchowska Aleksandra
- Zajglic Edyta
- Zbucka Ewelina
- Zielińska Alicja
Klasa wojskowo-strażacko-ogólna
Wychowawca klas: Marlena Traczyk, Wioleta Tymosz
- Radosław Amboziak
- Dawid Biernacki
- Anna Czubaszek
- Anna Czubaszek
- Piotr Jeziorek
- Arkadiusz Jurkowski
- Monika Klimek
- Dagmara Kruk
- Hubert Kupień
- Wojciech Matacz
- Michał Matyjasek
- Emilia Miazio
- Igor Miłosz
- Norbert Mordka
- Michał Niedziółka
- Sebastian Nowacki
- Martyna Pacholak
- Edyta Sabat
- Piotr Sikora
- Kamila Skwarek
- Karolina sokół
- Bartosz Sowa
- Jacek Stachniak
- Monika Stonio
- Paulina Strzyżewska
- Adriana Tratkiewicz
- Anita Uścińska
- Mateusz Woźniak
Dyrektor szkoły: Marianna Brzozowska- Skwarek
Wychowawcy klas: Aneta Jabłońska, Agnieszka Wiąckiewicz, Włodzimierz Sułkowski
Klasa policyjna
- Banaś Jakub
- Ciołek Damian Paweł
- Fejtko Ewelina Katarzyna
- Gajowy Damian
- Grochowski Mateusz
- Gromada Marta Teresa
- Jaroszkiewicz Dawid Sebastian
- Kacperska Natalia Weronika
- Kot Bartłomiej Franciszek
- Kozak Klaudia
- Król Iwona
- Kulińska Klaudia Karolina
- Misiak Beata
- Mućka Hubert
- Niewęgłowska Sylwia
- Odalska Justyna
- Osińska Dominika
- Pietrzak Sylwia
- Pioruński Daniel
- Rola Adriana
- Senterkiewicz Patryk
- Sztyber Izabella
- Walczak Wiktoria Barbara
- Wardak Milena Izabela
- Wysokiński Kamil
- Białach Klaudia Patrycja
- Cieślak Damian
- Czajka Michał
- Gasek Patrycja
- Jeziorek Łukasz
- Jurzysta Wojciech Józef
- Kołnierzak Ilona
- Kowalczyk Radosław
- Kubera Marta
- Kulik Bartosz
- Kuryła Dawid
- Leszko Michał
- Mosakowski Piotr
- Mroczek Marlena
- Osiński Damian Arkadiusz
- Pioruński Sebastian
- Stachniak Weronika
- Stępnicki Mateusz
- Strzyżewska Milena
- Warowna Klaudia
- Wereszczyński Mariusz
- Wołoszka Adrian
Absolwenci rocznika 2015:
Dyrektor szkoły: Marianna Brzozowska- Skwarek
Wychowawcy klas: Ewa Kardas, Justyna Łukasik, Paweł Tomasik, Tadeusz Matacz
Klasa policyjna
- Monika Bartosiewicz
- Daniel Białach
- Agnieszka Chornicka
- Kinga Celej
- Patrycja Katarzyna Cuch
- Karolina Drózd
- Renata Dziurdziak
- Patryk Ginter
- Dominik Hejduk
- Karolina Kachniarz
- Kinga Karwowska
- Sylwia Kazanecka
- Patryk Kot
- Klaudia Kowalczyk
- Weronika Kruczek
- Patrycja Michalak
- Łukasz Misiak
- Sebastian Mitura
- Aleksandra Niebrzydowska
- Aneta Nurzyńska
- Justyna Pożarowszczyk
- Wioleta Pytlak
- Łukasz Krzysztof Rogoziński
- Beata Sawicka
- Angelika Skwarek
- Norbert Szymański
- Marcin Świder
- Monika Trochim
- Weronika Wilczyńska
Klasa strażacka
- Hubert Błażejczyk
- Justyna Chruściel
- Patrycja Chudzyńska
- Aneta Dzadz
- Łukasz Gajek
- Jakub Kaczor
- Dawid Kozarski
- Kamil Król
- Paweł Lipka
- Sebastian Matyjasek
- Klaudia Ochmańska
- Konrad Ochnik
- Karolina Oszal
- Katarzyna Oszal
- Anita Maria Paluch
- Dawid Popiołek
- Maja Wiktoria Przybysz
- Damian Jarosław Sowisz
- Bartosz Wierzchowski
- Bartosz Zabielski
- Mateusz Żurawski
Klasa wojskowa
- Sylwia Katarzyna Araj
- Krystian Bogusz
- Jakub Chmiel
- Milena Cieślak
- Artur Jakub Gawroński
- Paweł Goławski
- Robert Gruszka
- Patrycja Krystyna Kurowska
- Albert Kurowski
- Marcin Mąkowski
- Mateusz Niedziółka
- Bartłomiej Jan Opala
- Natalia Marta Orłowska
- Mateusz Osial
- Kamil Piekarski
- Katarzyna Piszcz
- Mateusz Pytlik
- Damian Rola
- Kamil Romanowski
- Maciej Sałasiński
- Dawid Skwara
- Marek Świętochowski
- Honorata Marta Uzarewicz
- Kamil Łukasz Wardak
- Damian Wawerek
Absolwenci rocznika 2014:
Dyrektor szkoły: Marianna Brzozowska- Skwarek
Wychowawcy klas: Aneta Majewska, Monika Jabłońska, Anna Krupińska
Klasa policyjna
- Mateusz Bajura
- Janusz Bartczak
- Mateusz Beczek
- Przemysław Mariusz Białach
- Ilona Cąkała
- Mateusz Czajka
- Damian Dzido
- Mateusz Golba
- Iza Anna Kazana
- Piotr Kazana
- Barbara Kąkol
- Jakub Kłoda
- Robert Koślacz
- Paulina Kowalczyk
- Anna Kozdroń
- Łukasz Kryczka
- Bartłomiej Leszko
- Mateusz Matyjasek
- Anna Mądra
- Bartosz Mroczek
- Renata Ochękowska
- Wioletta Pawlik
- Jacek Sławomir Pietrzak
- Mirosław Maciej Pietrzak
- Klaudia Redzik
- Monika Skrzypiec
- Anna Wioletta Skucińska
- Monika Marta Sobiech
- Michał Stachniak
- Patryk Strzeżek
- Ewelina Świder
- Marcin Piotr Świercz
Klasa strażacka
- Anna Białach
- Weronika Budziszewska
- Katarzyna Cedrzyńska
- Rafał Czubaszek
- Paulina Gogłoza
- Damian Koksa
- Mateusz Kudan
- Patrycja Maria Kulpa
- Jowita Majek
- Grzegorz Matacz
- Anna Mosek
- Paweł Nowak
- Mariusz Nurzyński
- Marta Ogrodnik
- Daniel Oskroba
- Piotr Paweł Tomasik
- Dariusz Wojciech Walo
- Magdalena Wawer
- Mateusz Kamil Wietrak
- Kamil Zabłocki
Absolwenci rocznika 2013:
Dyrektor szkoły: Marianna Brzozowska- Skwarek
Wychowawcy klas: Agnieszka Wiąckiewicz, Alina Saran, Krzysztof Warda
- Patryk Bogusz
- Sebastian Buszowski
- Karolina Wioletta Deres
- Olga Kinga Gajownik
- Włodzimierz Sebastian Gnyś
- Damian Józwik
- Renata Józwik
- Piotr Klimek
- Alicja Kowalczyk
- Przemysław Paweł Kowalczyk
- Marlena Kozicka
- Dariusz Łukasz Krakowiak
- Patryk Michalak
- Mateusz Ochnik
- Marlena Pytlak
- Ilona Rabek
- Justyna Anna Skowron
- Patryk Sosnowski
- Daniel Strzyżewski
- Natalia Szczygielska
- Emilia Świderska
- Rafał Tomaszewski
- Małgorzata Trochim
- Katarzyna Wardak
- Kinga Wiącek
- Marta Więsek
- Kamila Beczek
- Martyna Olga Barszczewska
- Paweł Borkowski
- Katarzyna Gontarz
- Paulina Grzywacz
- Dominika Kłusek
- Przemysław Kryczka
- Arkadiusz Paweł Kucia
- Agnieszka Janina Lewandowska
- Bartłomiej Mućka
- Monika Mućka
- Martyna Nankiewicz
- Patryk Jan Olender
- Justyna Patrycja Pytlik
- Mateusz Jan Sierakowski
- Anna Zuzanna Sierpień
- Dominik Paweł Skwarek
- Monika Skwarek
- Mateusz Tomaszewski
- Patryk Śledź
- Hubert Warda
- Fabian Wielgosz
- Andżelika Woźniak
- Katarzyna Zdunek
Absolwenci rocznika 2012:
Dyrektor szkoły: Marianna Brzozowska- Skwarek
Wychowawcy klas: Aneta Majewska, Ewa Kardas, Antoni Mućka
- Olga Bancerz
- Anna Bany
- Magdalena Bany
- Damian Bartnicki
- Robert Bartoń
- Ewa Anna Fiborek
- Karol Filipek
- Marcin Filipek
- Daria Gnyszka
- Alan Ernest Gradus
- Marcin Jalowski
- Tomasz Marian Jalowski
- Grzegorz Jodełko
- Ewelina Maria Kachniarz
- Rafał Kardas
- Kamil Komar
- Adrian Kot
- Edyta Kępka
- Karolina Król
- Artur Kryczka
- Damian Jan Matera
- Jacek Matyjasek
- Jarosław Marian Mląkowski
- Arkadiusz Mućka
- Przemysław Mućka
- Milena Ochnik
- Monika Opieka
- Łukasz Oszal
- Barbara Paprzycka
- Dariusz Pawlik
- Kamil Piętka
- Jadwiga Sawicka
- Adrian Skwarek
- Adriana Stępnicka
- Mateusz Strzyżewski
- Paulina Szalej
- Arkadiusz Świder
- Damian Wawer
- Rafał Wiktor Wesołek
- Radosław Wesołowski
- Łukasz Patryk Zdziebłowski
Absolwenci rocznika 2011:
Dyrektor szkoły: Marianna Brzozowska- Skwarek
Wychowawcy klasy: Kinga Cąkała, Iwona Ozygała, Marzena Kamińska
- Dominika Bakierska
- Damian Łukasz Ciołek
- Edyta Jarosińska
- Milena Józwik
- Arleta Klaudia Kieliszek
- Daniel Kłusek
- Estera Komar
- Sebastian Kopeć
- Anna Król
- Grzegorz Kryczka
- Sylwia Łukasiewicz
- Sebastian Matacz
- Sebastian Mroczek
- Weronika Mućka
- Wioletta Anastazja Mućka
- Łukasz Osial
- Dominik Pietryka
- Anna Sawicka
- Damian Stachniak
- Magdalena Stefaniak
- Daria Maria Szczuchniak
- Olga Szymańska
- Dagmara Marta Świstek
- Martyna Warda
- Damian Zawadzki